Region 1 | Region 2 | Region 3 | Region 4 |
Region 5 | Region 6 | Region 7 | Region 8 |
Region 9 | Region 10 | Region 11 |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Brad Albee | Lincoln Elementary School | balbee@humboldt.k12.ca.us |
Sara Anderson | Frank Zeek Elementary | sara@saber.net |
Larry Buerer | East High School | lbuerer@tidepool.com |
Greg Colyar | Winship Junior High School | gcolyar@northcoast.com |
Cathy Dickerson | Humboldt County Office of Education | cdickerson@humboldt.k12.ca.us |
Bruce Fisher | Fortuna Elementary School | LunarLand@aol.com |
Sue Freeman | Sunny Brae Middle School | sfreeman@nohum.k12.ca.us |
Jeri Hopkins | Humboldt State University | gfh1@axe.humboldt.edu |
Linda Leyva | Mendocino Middle School | lleyva@mcn.org |
Mike McGuire | Hidden Valley School | mmcguire@metro.net |
Ken Pinkerton | Worthington Elementary | pinkerto@northcoast.com |
Fred Rubin | Fort Bragg High School | frubin@fortbragg.k12.ca.us |
Bob Schoenherr | Middletown High School | bschoen@telis.org |
Dan Scofield | Northern Humboldt High School Adult Ed. | dms5@pacbell.net |
Diana Skiles | Jacoby Creek Elementary | dskiles@humboldt.k12.ca.us |
Jim Sorter | Peninsula Elementary School | jsorter@humboldt.k12.ca.us |
Susan Wartburg | Bloomfield Elementary School | rapidrdr@northcoast.com |
Steve Wartburg | Winship Junior High School | rapidrdr@northcoast.com |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Collins | Bidwell Elementary | nscollins@snowcrest.net |
John Hansen | Mt. Shasta High School | jhansen@sisnet.ssku.k12.ca.us |
Kathleen Jones | Shasta Elementary School | kjones@cusd.chico.k12.ca.us |
Linda Lucero | Maywood Middle School | lucero@tco.net |
Mona Miller | Maywood Middle School | mmiller@tehama.k12.ca.us |
Dennis Mitchell | Evergreen Middle School | GuyScience@aol.com |
Michael Mitchell | Evergreen Middle School | mmitchel@eusd.tehama.k12.ca.us |
David Schlom | Corning Union High School | gbbcoach@telis.org |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Cliff Dimond | Lee Junior High School | cdimond@aol.com |
Ema Gluckmann | High School | eigluck@ns.net |
Mitch Hall | Pollock Pines Elementary | mhall@ppusd.edcoe.k12.ca.us |
Michael Hughes | Bear River High School | mhughes@oronet.com |
Bill Kurnett | Del Oro High School | dohs@psyber.com |
Jim Shaw | Lone Tree School | jshaw@jps.net |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Cody | Bret Harte Middle School | codypren@ousd.k12.ca.us |
Joe Mahood | Aragon High School | cjmahood@ix.netcom.com |
Sam Sakai-Miller | Walnut Creek Intermediate | samgrams@home.com |
Ursula Sexton | Green Valley Elementary | Uli@aol.com |
Bob Shayler | San Leandro High School | bshayler@telis.org |
Dana Weld | The Academy | ctcreek@netvista.net |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Dawn Binder | Shoreline Middle School | dbinder@santacruz.k12.ca.us |
Scott Coletti | Crittenden Middle School | scolett@quest.arc.nasa.gov |
Andrew Goldenkranz | Aptos High School | agoldenk@aol.com |
Cathy Hampton | Alvarado Elementary | cathaleen_hampton@nhusd.k12.ca.us |
Laurel Henderson | Montclaire Elementary | Lh2oski@aol.com |
Karen Kanani | Briarwood Elementary School | kkanani@aol.com |
Eve Kedar | The Garnett Foundation, The Backyard Project | evek@ricochet.net |
Leanne Ketterlin | Live Oak High School | lketterl@liveoak.mhu.k12.ca.us |
Chris Roads | Aptos High School | croads@aptoshs.pv.k12.ca.us |
Lynda Rogers | Boulder Creek Elementary | lynda@lyndarogers.com |
Pat Stabile | Ida Price Middle School | pstabile@gte.net |
Linda Ullah | Santa Clara County Office of Ed. | lullah@garlic.com |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Jay Bell | Lodi Unified School District | jbell@lodiusd.k12.ca.us |
Peggy Foletta | Kingsburg High School | pfolett@telis.org |
John Karpinski | Jamestown Elementary | jkarpin@telis.org |
Phyllis Neese | High School | aussiepaws@earthlink.net |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Foster | Clearinghouse | bfoster@clearinghouse.k12.ca.us |
Roberta Runner | Chatom Elementary | rirunner@earthlink.net |
Craig Wedegaertner | Stockton Unified School District | craig30@aol.com |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Walter Bunning | Righetti High School | dyvking@aol.com |
Judy Burnett | E.O. Green Middle School | Not available |
Mark Fairbank | Paso Robles High School | AEMFairban@ae.gene.com |
Jeffrey Foote | Kermit Mckenzie Junior High School | jfoote@sbceo.k12.ca.us |
Richard E. Giese | Kern High School District | dgiese@khsd.k12.ca.us |
Mike Griebling | Stockdale High School | mgriebling@khsd.k12.ca.us |
Bill Murray | Tehachapi High School | wmurray@tminet.com |
Dennis O' Dea | Channel Islands High School | odeaj@vcss.k12.ca.us |
Mike Vollmert | Hueneme High School | vollmert@west.net |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Jeanne Burch | San Diego State University | jburch@sunstroke.sdsu.edu |
Linda Foote | Poway School District | footerm25@aol.com |
Kandhy Franklin-Collins | Creek School | kfranklin@sdcoe.k12.ca.us |
Sue Glass | Diegueno Middle School | sglass@sduhsd.k12.ca.us |
John Gleaves | Cajon Valley Middle School | jgleaves@cts.com |
Cindy Havre | Middle School Science Network | chavre@sciti.com |
Judi Heitz | San Diego High School | lavendr@cts.com |
Cynthia Hoskins | McQueen Middle School | choskins@sdcoe.k12.ca.us |
Jay Klopfenstein | Carlsbad Unified | jkplanr@aol.com |
Jeffrey Mandrake | San Diego Unified | mandrake@golearn.org |
Joe McGann | Las Flores School | jmcgann@capousd.k12.ca.us |
Susan Muller | Holmes Elementary | smuller@sdcoe.k12.ca.us |
Judy Ridgeway | Euclid Elementary School | jridgewa@mail.sandi.net |
Ben Saia | Hill Creek School | Bensaia@aol.com |
Sharon Stevens Sinclair | Martin Luther King Jr. Middle | sinclair@owl.csusm.edu |
Candy Stotz | Hill Creek School | cstotz@sdcoe.k12.ca.us |
Bruce Tashoff | San Clemente High School | btashoff@deltanet.com |
Melissa Wallace | Mission Estancia Elementary | melissa_laine@hotmail.com |
Rosalie Wisniew | St. Didacus School | RosalieCW@aol.com |
Roger Wynn | Mountain Empire Jr/Sr High | wynn@cts.com |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Sky Anderson | Chapparal High School | freesc@inland.net |
Cindi Blair | Ingram School | CBlairMHPW@aol.com |
Beth Chirichella | Rancho Cucamonga | chirichella@earthlink.net |
Olivier Dhennin | Perris Unified | dhennin@yahoo.com |
Gerald Edmonds | Norte Vista High School | gedmonds@pe.net |
Kathryn Elliott | Yucaipa High School | kathryn_elliott@ycjusd.k12.ca.us |
Linda Jungwirth | San Bernardino County Schools | linda_jungwirth@sbcss.k12.ca.us |
Mark Kirk | Pinon Mesa Middle School | mkirk8390@aol.com |
Robert Kirk | Sultana High School | robert_kirk@hesperia.k12.ca.us |
Glenn Martin | Vista Heights Middle School | gmar777@aol.com |
Ann Pickett | Marshall Elementary School | a_pickett@eee.org |
Thomas Quinn | Pacific High School | TQUINN1329@aol.com |
Cory Wisnia | Ray Wiltsey Middle School | cwisnia@mcn.org |
Name | School | |
---|---|---|
Theresa M. Atallah | Bravo Medical Magnet High School | tatallah@lausd.k12.ca.us |
Eleanor Black | Roosevelt Senior High School | eleanor_black@lawndale.k12.ca.us |
Sandy Bradley | Crestwood Street Elementary | spsandy@earthlink.net |
Bob Coutts | Van Nuys High School | bobcouzz@pacbell.net |
Michael Kemp | E.O. Green Middle School | mhkemp@QNET.COM |
Marie Kuhn | North High School | BMAZKuhn@aol.com |
Edmond Mandin | Belmont High School | emandin@lausd.k12.ca.us |
Stephan K. Mueller | Templeton High School | smueller@slonet.org |
Vicki Pershes | Tech Magnet School | vpershes@lausd.k12.ca.us |
Della Robertson | Norwalk-LaMirada High School | nhs_staff@norwalk-lamirada.k12.ca.us |
Mike Yamashiro | Walnut High School | myamashiro@xana.com |